Full-Year

(Millions of Yen)
FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018
Net Sales 14,16217,94121,97828,689
Operating Income 8782,0042,6943,449
Ordinary Income 7101,8482,5523,200
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 3399351,3522,071
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 79.41218.9945.2263.95
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 19.318.618.324.9
Total Assets 11,35216,61224,14034,530
Net Assets 2,1983,1004,4708,655