(Millions of Yen)
FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019
Net Sales 14,16217,94121,97828,68935,523
Operating Income 8782,0042,6943,4494,289
Ordinary Income 7101,8482,5523,2004,053
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 3399351,3522,0711,893
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 79.41218.9945.2263.9558.06
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 19.318.618.324.921.0
Total Assets 11,35216,61224,14034,53051,066
Net Assets 2,1983,1004,4708,65510,763